D1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.10.2017 11:00

SC Hassia Dieburg I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

3:0

29.10.2017 11:00

TG Ober-Roden I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

2:2

29.10.2017 11:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

SV Münster I

0:8

04.11.2017 10:00

SV Münster I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

9:0

05.11.2017 09:00

TS Ober-Roden I

TG Ober-Roden I

1:2

05.11.2017 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

JSG Ueb/Georg

9:1

05.11.2017 11:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

FSV Spachbrücken I

3:4

12.11.2017 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

SV Münster I

2:8

12.11.2017 11:00

TS Ober-Roden I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

4:2

18.11.2017 09:45

JSG Ueb/Georg

SC Hassia Dieburg I

0:3

18.11.2017 10:00

SV Münster I

TS Ober-Roden I

3:0

18.11.2017 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

FSV Spachbrücken I

5:1

22.11.2017 17:30

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

TG Ober-Roden I

1:6

25.11.2017 11:00

TS Ober-Roden I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

3:0

25.02.2018 11:00

TS Ober-Roden I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

1:2

03.03.2018 10:00

SV Münster I

JSG Ueb/Georg

9:1

09.03.2018 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

TG Ober-Roden I

6:0

11.03.2018 11:00

TG Ober-Roden I

TS Ober-Roden I

1:1

11.03.2018 11:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

0:4

11.03.2018 13:00

FSV Spachbrücken I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

4:4

14.03.2018 17:00

SV Münster I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

7:0

17.03.2018 10:00

SV Münster I

FSV Spachbrücken I

9:0

23.03.2018 17:15

FSV Spachbrücken I

TG Ober-Roden I

2:3

25.03.2018 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

TS Ober-Roden I

1:4

11.04.2018 17:30

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

SV Münster I

0:18

11.04.2018 18:00

TG Ober-Roden I

JSG Ueb/Georg

5:1

15.04.2018 09:30

SC Hassia Dieburg I

JSG Ueb/Georg

6:0

15.04.2018 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

0:1

15.04.2018 11:00

TS Ober-Roden I

SV Münster I

2:6

15.04.2018 13:00

TG Ober-Roden I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

17.04.2018 18:00

TS Ober-Roden I

FSV Spachbrücken I

0:8

18.04.2018 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

8:1

19.04.2018 17:30

TG Ober-Roden I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

2:2

21.04.2018 10:00

SV Münster I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

21.04.2018 10:30

SC Hassia Dieburg I

TG Ober-Roden I

22.04.2018 11:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

FSV Spachbrücken I

22.04.2018 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

TS Ober-Roden I

24.04.2018 18:00

TS Ober-Roden I

JSG Ueb/Georg

25.04.2018 17:45

SV Münster I

TG Ober-Roden I

26.04.2018 17:30

SC Hassia Dieburg I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

29.04.2018 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

29.04.2018 11:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

02.05.2018 17:30

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

TS Ober-Roden I

02.05.2018 17:30

TG Ober-Roden I

SV Münster I

02.05.2018 18:00

SC Hassia Dieburg I

FSV Spachbrücken I

06.05.2018 09:45

SC Hassia Dieburg I

TS Ober-Roden I

06.05.2018 11:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

06.05.2018 11:00

TG Ober-Roden I

FSV Spachbrücken I

08.05.2018 18:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

TG Ober-Roden I

09.05.2018 17:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

JSG Ueb/Georg

09.05.2018 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

13.05.2018 13:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

SC Hassia Dieburg I

15.05.2018 17:30

SC Hassia Dieburg I

SV Münster I

15.05.2018 17:30

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

JSG Ueb/Georg

16.05.2018 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

SV Münster I

17.05.2018 18:00

JSG Ueb/Georg

TS Ober-Roden I

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

Gersprenzstadion

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2018 10:00

SV Münster I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

So spielt die Liga

15.04.2018 13:00

TG Ober-Roden I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

17.04.2018 18:00

TS Ober-Roden I

0

FSV Spachbrücken I

8

18.04.2018 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt I

8

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

1

19.04.2018 17:30

TG Ober-Roden I

2

SC Hassia Dieburg I

2

Letztes Spiel

15.04.2018 11:00

TS Ober-Roden I

2

SV Münster I

6

Tabelle

1. SV Münster I

27

2. JFV Groß-Umstadt I

19

3. TG Ober-Roden I

15

4. SC Hassia Dieburg I

13

5. TS Ober-Roden I

10

6. FSV Spachbrücken I

7

7. FSV Groß-Zimmern I

1

8. JSG Ueb/Georg

0