D1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 13:15

SKV Mörfelden

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:5

12.08.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:2

12.08.2018 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Münster

8:0

18.08.2018 09:30

SG Arheilgen

SKV Mörfelden

4:2

19.08.2018 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:2

19.08.2018 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Al. Königstädten

2:2

19.08.2018 10:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

2:0

19.08.2018 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV 07 Raunheim

8:1

19.08.2018 11:00

SV Münster

VfB Ginsheim

1:3

21.08.2018 18:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:2

22.08.2018 19:00

SV 07 Raunheim

FC 07 Bensheim

0:4

25.08.2018 13:15

SKV Mörfelden

FC 07 Bensheim

6:0

26.08.2018 09:30

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

2:0

26.08.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV 07 Raunheim

14:0

26.08.2018 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SG Arheilgen

3:1

26.08.2018 10:00

VfB Ginsheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

2:3

01.09.2018 15:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

0:16

02.09.2018 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SKV Mörfelden

3:0

02.09.2018 11:00

SV Münster

SV Al. Königstädten

1:7

02.09.2018 11:30

SG Arheilgen

VfB Ginsheim

2:1

04.09.2018 18:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SG Arheilgen

2:0

05.09.2018 17:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:3

09.09.2018 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Arheilgen

4:3

09.09.2018 10:00

SKV Mörfelden

SV 07 Raunheim

2:0

09.09.2018 10:00

VfB Ginsheim

FC 07 Bensheim

0:0

09.09.2018 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

6:1

09.09.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

2:2

09.09.2018 11:00

SV Münster

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:10

15.09.2018 11:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:7

15.09.2018 17:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SKV Mörfelden

5:1

16.09.2018 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:2

16.09.2018 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

2:3

16.09.2018 10:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Al. Königstädten

2:0

16.09.2018 11:30

SG Arheilgen

SV Münster

10:0

23.09.2018 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:2

23.09.2018 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:1

23.09.2018 10:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Arheilgen

4:2

23.09.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SKV Mörfelden

6:1

23.09.2018 11:00

SV Münster

FC 07 Bensheim

0:5

23.09.2018 17:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV 07 Raunheim

8:0

25.09.2018 18:45

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:1

29.09.2018 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Münster

6:0

20.10.2018 11:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:10

20.10.2018 13:15

SKV Mörfelden

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:1

21.10.2018 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:1

21.10.2018 10:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

VfB Ginsheim

4:0

21.10.2018 12:00

SG Arheilgen

SV Al. Königstädten

5:2

24.10.2018 18:00

SV Münster

SV 07 Raunheim

0:2

28.10.2018 09:45

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:1

28.10.2018 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:2

28.10.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:4

28.10.2018 10:00

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Mörfelden

0:0

28.10.2018 11:30

SG Arheilgen

FC 07 Bensheim

5:0

01.11.2018 18:45

SKV Mörfelden

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:4

03.11.2018 15:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:5

04.11.2018 09:30

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SV Münster

7:1

04.11.2018 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

FC 07 Bensheim

4:1

04.11.2018 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SG Arheilgen

4:1

04.11.2018 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

2:1

07.11.2018 17:45

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Münster

11:0

11.11.2018 09:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Al. Königstädten

2:1

11.11.2018 09:45

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:0

11.11.2018 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

3:4

11.11.2018 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:4

11.11.2018 11:00

SV Münster

SKV Mörfelden

1:5

11.11.2018 12:00

SG Arheilgen

SV 07 Raunheim

8:1

17.11.2018 11:00

SV Münster

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:2

17.11.2018 16:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV 07 Raunheim

3:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SG Arheilgen

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

2:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SKV Mörfelden

5:0

18.11.2018 13:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Al. Königstädten

1:1

18.11.2018 17:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

VfB Ginsheim

4:0

24.11.2018 13:15

SKV Mörfelden

SG Arheilgen

1:7

24.11.2018 15:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:8

25.11.2018 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

4:3

25.11.2018 13:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:1

25.11.2018 13:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV Münster

5:0

25.11.2018 17:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

FC 07 Bensheim

1:0

02.12.2018 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SKV Mörfelden

1:0

02.12.2018 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:5

02.12.2018 10:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

VfB Ginsheim

0:1

02.12.2018 10:30

SG Arheilgen

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:3

02.12.2018 11:00

SV Münster

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:7

02.12.2018 12:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SV Al. Königstädten

0:5

17.03.2019 09:30

VfB Ginsheim

SG Arheilgen

2:0

17.03.2019 09:30

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SV 07 Raunheim

14:0

17.03.2019 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:2

17.03.2019 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

2:0

17.03.2019 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV Münster

10:0

23.03.2019 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Münster

1:0

23.03.2019 15:30

SV 07 Raunheim

SKV Mörfelden

0:1

24.03.2019 09:30

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SV Al. Königstädten

2:1

24.03.2019 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

VfB Ginsheim

0:2

24.03.2019 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

2:2

24.03.2019 12:00

SG Arheilgen

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

3:1

31.03.2019 09:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:1

31.03.2019 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC 07 Bensheim

1:2

31.03.2019 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV 07 Raunheim

16:0

31.03.2019 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:0

31.03.2019 12:00

SKV Mörfelden

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

0:1

06.04.2019 13:15

SV 07 Raunheim

VfB Ginsheim

2:9

07.04.2019 09:30

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:4

07.04.2019 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Münster

14:1

07.04.2019 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:1

07.04.2019 11:30

SKV Mörfelden

SV Al. Königstädten

0:0

07.04.2019 12:00

SG Arheilgen

SKV RW Darmstadt

7:1

04.05.2019 17:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV 07 Raunheim

8:2

05.05.2019 09:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

1:2

05.05.2019 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SKV Mörfelden

3:0

05.05.2019 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SG Arheilgen

2:1

05.05.2019 10:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC 07 Bensheim

2:1

05.05.2019 11:00

SV Münster

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:10

12.05.2019 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SG Arheilgen

2:1

12.05.2019 10:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

7:0

12.05.2019 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

5:0

12.05.2019 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Al. Königstädten

1:0

12.05.2019 15:30

SV 07 Raunheim

SV Münster

1:4

12.05.2019 16:00

SKV Mörfelden

VfB Ginsheim

3:2

14.05.2019 18:00

SKV Mörfelden

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:5

15.05.2019 18:00

SV Münster

SG Arheilgen

0:4

18.05.2019 10:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV 07 Raunheim

17:2

19.05.2019 09:30

VfB Ginsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:1

19.05.2019 09:45

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Al. Königstädten

3:0

19.05.2019 09:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV Mörfelden

2:1

19.05.2019 11:00

SV Münster

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

0:7

19.05.2019 12:00

SG Arheilgen

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

3:1

26.05.2019 10:00

SV Al. Königstädten

VfB Ginsheim

3:2

26.05.2019 10:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

8:1

26.05.2019 10:00

SKV Mörfelden

SV Münster

3:2

26.05.2019 10:00

SV Darmstadt 98 U12

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:1

26.05.2019 10:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

4:2

26.05.2019 11:00

SV 07 Raunheim

SG Arheilgen

0:3

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2019 10:00

SKV Mörfelden

3

SV Münster

2

Tabelle

1. SC Vikt. 06 Griesh.

57

2. SV Darmstadt 98 U12

51

3. SV St.Stephan Grie.

45

4. SKV RW Darmstadt

45

5. SG Arheilgen

39

6. SV Al. Königstädte.

32

7. VfB Ginsheim

31

8. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

30

9. FC 07 Bensheim

26

10. SKV Mörfelden

20

11. SV Münster

3

12. SV 07 Raunheim

3

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 1416

Gestern Online: 1468

Diesen Monat: 19711

Letzter Monat: 33147

Total: 881643