1A-Mannschaft

Mannschaftsfoto

Teamverantwortliche

Name

Vorname

Rolle

Telefonnummer

E-Mail Adresse

Boucher

Joachim

Spielberichte

info@svmuenster.de

Sahitolli

Arian

Co-Trainer

info@svmuenster.de

Selmanaj

Naser

Trainer

info@svmuenster.de

Kader

Name

Vorname

Position

Beyerle

Kevin

Sturm

Biskic

Adrijan

Abwehr

Biskic

Zvonimir

Sturm

Braun

Mark

Mittelfeld

Butt

Talmiz

Abwehr

Chojnowska

Lars

Abwehr

Deumlich

Tim

Abwehr

Grimm

Kevin

Mittelfeld

Hansen

Tim

Abwehr

Huther

Julian

Sturm

Kern

Niklas

Torwart

Lauckhard

Daniel

Mittelfeld

Morian

Magnus

Torwart

Naim

Tahmim

Mittelfeld

Ott

Daniel

Abwehr

Postall

Adrian

Sturm

Ries

Jens

Mittelfeld

Roßkopf

Valentin

Torwart

Sahitolli

Anton

Abwehr

Sahitolli

Arian

Mittelfeld

Sauerwein

Luca

Torwart

Schrom

Christopher

Abwehr

Seib

Jonas

Abwehr

Turic

Vedad

Mittelfeld

Turkowicz

Martyn

Mittelfeld

Zeljko

Benjamin

Torwart

Zimny

Ronin

Mittelfeld

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2018 14:30

VFL Michelstadt

SV Münster

So spielt die Liga

03.12.2017 14:30

SG Unter-Abtsteinach

SC Hassia Dieburg

09.12.2017 14:00

SC Hassia Dieburg

SV 07 Geinsheim

10.12.2017 14:00

FC Fürth

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

10.12.2017 14:00

RW Walldorf

SG Sandbach

10.12.2017 14:00

SV Oly. Biebesheim

VFL Michelstadt

10.12.2017 14:00

SV Unter-Flockenbach

SG Unter-Abtsteinach

10.12.2017 14:00

SV 07 Nauheim

TSG Messel

10.12.2017 14:00

TSV Höchst

SKV Büttelborn

10.12.2017 14:00

TV Lampertheim

VFR Fehlheim

Letztes Spiel

03.12.2017 14:00

SV Münster

SV Oly. Biebesheim

Tabelle

1. SG Unter-Abtsteinach

38

2. RW Walldorf

37

3. SV Unter-Flockenbach

37

4. VFR Fehlheim

35

5. TSV Höchst

34

6. SV Münster

28

7. TSG Messel

27

8. SV 07 Nauheim

23

9. SKV Büttelborn

22

10. FC Fürth

19

11. VFL Michelstadt

19

12. SV Oly. Biebesheim

18

13. SG Sandbach

17

14. Sportfreunde Heppe.

16

15. SV 07 Geinsheim

16

16. SC Hassia Dieburg

11

17. TV Lampertheim

6