1B-Mannschaft Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

04.08.2018 17:00

SG Ueberau

TSV 08 Richen

2:0

05.08.2018 13:15

SV Münster II

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

4:4

05.08.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

Viktoria Urberach II

2:2

05.08.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

TSV Altheim

2:0

05.08.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

SV Heubach

2:0

05.08.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

PSV Groß-Umstadt

1:1

05.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

KSG Georgenhausen II

0:0

05.08.2018 18:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SG Klingen

1:1

09.08.2018 19:30

FSV Spachbrücken

PSV Groß-Umstadt

2:3

12.08.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SV Reinheim

0:0

12.08.2018 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

4:4

12.08.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SG Mosbach/Radheim

4:5

12.08.2018 15:00

SG Klingen

FV Eppertshausen

1:1

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

SV Münster II

2:0

12.08.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

SG Ueberau

0:3

12.08.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

FSV Groß-Zimmern

1:3

19.08.2018 13:15

SV Münster II

TSV 08 Richen

1:6

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Ueberau

SG Klingen

0:0

19.08.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SV Heubach

1:2

19.08.2018 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SV Reinheim

3:5

19.08.2018 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

KSG Georgenhausen II

1:6

19.08.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

TSV Altheim

6:5

19.08.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

PSV Groß-Umstadt

2:3

21.08.2018 19:00

SV Heubach

SV Münster II

2:3

23.08.2018 19:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

0:1

23.08.2018 19:30

SG Klingen

FSV Groß-Zimmern

5:0

26.08.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SG Ueberau

1:3

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

FSV Spachbrücken

5:1

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

Viktoria Urberach II

2:2

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

0:2

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

SG Mosbach/Radheim

2:3

26.08.2018 15:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

FV Eppertshausen

0:1

28.08.2018 19:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SG Mosbach/Radheim

3:2

01.09.2018 17:00

Viktoria Urberach II

TSV 08 Richen

0:3

02.09.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SG Ueberau

0:2

02.09.2018 13:15

SV Münster II

SG Klingen

1:7

02.09.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

SV Reinheim

2:0

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

TSV Altheim

2:1

02.09.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

SV Heubach

5:2

02.09.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

PSV Groß-Umstadt

3:3

09.09.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

FSV Groß-Zimmern

3:1

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

Viktoria Urberach II

0:5

09.09.2018 15:00

SG Klingen

FSV Spachbrücken

3:1

09.09.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

SG Ueberau

1:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

2:3

09.09.2018 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

FV Eppertshausen

1:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

0:2

09.09.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SV Münster II

3:1

12.09.2018 19:30

SV Münster II

KSG Georgenhausen II

2:3

13.09.2018 19:00

SG Klingen

Viktoria Urberach II

4:0

13.09.2018 19:15

TSV 08 Richen

SV Heubach

3:2

16.09.2018 15:00

SG Ueberau

SG Mosbach/Radheim

3:0

16.09.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SV Reinheim

2:2

20.09.2018 19:00

TSV Altheim

TSV 08 Richen

1:0

20.09.2018 19:00

FSV Spachbrücken

KSG Georgenhausen II

2:5

22.09.2018 15:00

SG Klingen

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

4:3

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

2:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

SV Münster II

0:1

23.09.2018 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

FSV Groß-Zimmern

3:0

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

TSV Altheim

2:2

23.09.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

Viktoria Urberach II

5:2

25.09.2018 19:00

Viktoria Urberach II

KSG Georgenhausen II

5:1

27.09.2018 19:00

SG Ueberau

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

2:0

27.09.2018 19:15

FSV Groß-Zimmern

FV Eppertshausen

1:0

27.09.2018 19:15

TSV Altheim

SG Klingen

0:4

27.09.2018 19:15

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SV Heubach

3:4

29.09.2018 15:30

SV Münster II

SG Mosbach/Radheim

4:2

03.10.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

5:3

03.10.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

TSV Altheim

0:0

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

3:3

03.10.2018 15:00

SG Ueberau

FSV Groß-Zimmern

0:2

03.10.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

SV Münster II

3:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

Viktoria Urberach II

1:1

03.10.2018 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

FSV Spachbrücken

0:3

03.10.2018 17:00

SG Klingen

TSV 08 Richen

5:2

07.10.2018 13:15

SV Münster II

SG Ueberau

2:2

07.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

FSV Groß-Zimmern

3:0

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

SG Klingen

2:4

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

PSV Groß-Umstadt

3:3

07.10.2018 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SG Mosbach/Radheim

4:1

07.10.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

FV Eppertshausen

2:2

07.10.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

KSG Georgenhausen II

3:2

10.10.2018 19:00

SV Reinheim

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

1:2

13.10.2018 13:00

FV Eppertshausen

Viktoria Urberach II

4:0

13.10.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

SV Reinheim

5:0

13.10.2018 15:30

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

0:0

14.10.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

TSV 08 Richen

4:2

14.10.2018 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SV Heubach

1:1

14.10.2018 15:00

SG Klingen

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

1:1

14.10.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

SG Ueberau

0:1

14.10.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SV Münster II

3:1

17.10.2018 19:30

FSV Spachbrücken

SV Reinheim

0:1

20.10.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

2:0

21.10.2018 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

FSV Groß-Zimmern

0:3

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

SV Reinheim

0:2

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV Altheim

SG Mosbach/Radheim

3:1

21.10.2018 15:00

SV Heubach

KSG Georgenhausen II

2:0

21.10.2018 15:00

SG Klingen

PSV Groß-Umstadt

2:2

21.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SV Münster II

3:1

21.10.2018 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SG Ueberau

3:1

24.10.2018 19:15

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

PSV Groß-Umstadt

2:2

25.10.2018 19:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

TSV 08 Richen

0:2

28.10.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SG Klingen

2:0

28.10.2018 13:15

SV Münster II

FSV Spachbrücken

2:4

28.10.2018 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

Viktoria Urberach II

4:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SG Ueberau

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

5:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Reinheim

SV Heubach

1:3

28.10.2018 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

TSV Altheim

2:1

28.10.2018 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

PSV Groß-Umstadt

3:5

04.11.2018 14:30

Viktoria Urberach II

SV Münster II

5:1

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

FSV Groß-Zimmern

1:3

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Altheim

SG Ueberau

3:4

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV 08 Richen

FV Eppertshausen

1:4

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Heubach

SG Mosbach/Radheim

1:4

04.11.2018 14:30

PSV Groß-Umstadt

KSG Georgenhausen II

0:0

04.11.2018 14:30

FSV Spachbrücken

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

2:4

07.11.2018 19:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

FSV Spachbrücken

1:2

11.11.2018 12:30

KSG Georgenhausen II

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

1:2

11.11.2018 14:30

Viktoria Urberach II

FSV Spachbrücken

5:3

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Heubach

FV Eppertshausen

2:0

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV 08 Richen

SG Ueberau

1:1

11.11.2018 14:30

TSV Altheim

FSV Groß-Zimmern

0:1

11.11.2018 14:30

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SV Reinheim

2:0

11.11.2018 14:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SV Münster II

4:4

11.11.2018 14:45

SG Klingen

SG Mosbach/Radheim

7:1

14.11.2018 19:00

FV Eppertshausen

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

2:2

18.11.2018 13:00

SV Münster II

TSV Altheim

2:5

18.11.2018 14:45

FV Eppertshausen

SG Klingen

0:0

18.11.2018 14:45

SV Reinheim

KSG Georgenhausen II

1:1

18.11.2018 14:45

SG Ueberau

SV Heubach

4:2

18.11.2018 14:45

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

Viktoria Urberach II

4:1

18.11.2018 14:45

FSV Spachbrücken

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

3:0

18.11.2018 14:45

FSV Groß-Zimmern

TSV 08 Richen

3:3

25.11.2018 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SG Mosbach/Radheim

3:0

25.11.2018 14:30

PSV Groß-Umstadt

FV Eppertshausen

2:2

25.11.2018 14:45

SV Heubach

FSV Groß-Zimmern

1:7

25.11.2018 14:45

SV Reinheim

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

0:5

25.11.2018 14:45

TSV Altheim

FSV Spachbrücken

1:0

25.11.2018 14:45

TSV 08 Richen

SV Münster II

2:1

25.11.2018 14:45

SG Klingen

SG Ueberau

2:0

25.11.2018 14:45

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

Viktoria Urberach II

5:2

02.12.2018 12:15

SV Münster II

SV Heubach

5:1

02.12.2018 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SG Klingen

0:4

02.12.2018 14:00

FV Eppertshausen

KSG Georgenhausen II

1:0

02.12.2018 14:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SV Reinheim

3:0

02.12.2018 14:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

4:1

02.12.2018 14:00

Viktoria Urberach II

TSV Altheim

0:0

10.03.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

FSV Groß-Zimmern

2:2

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

FV Eppertshausen

1:3

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Altheim

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

1:1

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

Viktoria Urberach II

5:0

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

2:1

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Klingen

SV Münster II

4:1

10.03.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

KSG Georgenhausen II

3:0

10.03.2019 15:00

SV Heubach

FSV Spachbrücken

2:2

17.03.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

PSV Groß-Umstadt

2:3

17.03.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

KSG Georgenhausen II

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

TSV Altheim

6:2

17.03.2019 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

SG Mosbach/Radheim

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

SG Klingen

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

SV Reinheim

3:0

20.03.2019 19:30

FSV Spachbrücken

TSV 08 Richen

5:2

23.03.2019 15:30

Viktoria Urberach II

SG Klingen

1:2

24.03.2019 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SV Münster II

1:2

24.03.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

FSV Spachbrücken

4:1

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

TSV Altheim

1:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SG Ueberau

1:1

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

FSV Groß-Zimmern

3:3

24.03.2019 15:00

SV Heubach

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

1:1

27.03.2019 19:15

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

FV Eppertshausen

1:1

27.03.2019 19:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

TSV 08 Richen

2:2

28.03.2019 19:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SV Heubach

1:0

30.03.2019 15:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SG Klingen

3:4

31.03.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

SV Reinheim

9:0

31.03.2019 15:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

FSV Spachbrücken

0:1

31.03.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SG Mosbach/Radheim

2:3

31.03.2019 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

PSV Groß-Umstadt

1:7

31.03.2019 15:00

TSV Altheim

SV Heubach

0:1

31.03.2019 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

TSV 08 Richen

5:3

31.03.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

FV Eppertshausen

3:2

04.04.2019 19:30

SG Klingen

SV Reinheim

1:0

06.04.2019 16:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SG Ueberau

1:4

07.04.2019 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

Viktoria Urberach II

3:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SV Münster II

5:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Heubach

TSV 08 Richen

4:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SG Klingen

TSV Altheim

4:1

07.04.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

FSV Spachbrücken

1:2

07.04.2019 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

FSV Groß-Zimmern

1:2

07.04.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

4:1

14.04.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

FV Eppertshausen

0:2

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

SG Klingen

1:5

14.04.2019 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

SG Mosbach/Radheim

2:2

14.04.2019 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SV Heubach

0:2

14.04.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SG Ueberau

0:2

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Altheim

PSV Groß-Umstadt

1:1

14.04.2019 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

SV Reinheim

1:2

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

KSG Georgenhausen II

2:0

18.04.2019 19:30

SG Ueberau

PSV Groß-Umstadt

5:1

24.04.2019 19:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

PSV Groß-Umstadt

25.04.2019 19:00

FV Eppertshausen

SG Ueberau

28.04.2019 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

TSV Altheim

28.04.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

28.04.2019 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

FSV Spachbrücken

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

Viktoria Urberach II

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SV Reinheim

28.04.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

TSV 08 Richen

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

SV Münster II

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Klingen

SV Heubach

05.05.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

FSV Groß-Zimmern

05.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

SG Klingen

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SG Mosbach/Radheim

05.05.2019 15:00

Viktoria Urberach II

FV Eppertshausen

05.05.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

FSV Spachbrücken

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

KSG Georgenhausen II

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

TSV Altheim

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Heubach

PSV Groß-Umstadt

12.05.2019 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

SV Heubach

12.05.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

12.05.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

TSV Altheim

12.05.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

Viktoria Urberach II

12.05.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

FSV Spachbrücken

12.05.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SG Klingen

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

TSV 08 Richen

16.05.2019 19:30

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

FV Eppertshausen

16.05.2019 19:30

Viktoria Urberach II

FSV Groß-Zimmern

19.05.2019 15:00

PSV Groß-Umstadt

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

19.05.2019 15:00

FSV Spachbrücken

SV Münster II

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

SG Ueberau

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Altheim

FV Eppertshausen

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV 08 Richen

SG Mosbach/Radheim

19.05.2019 15:00

SV Heubach

SV Reinheim

19.05.2019 15:00

SG Klingen

KSG Georgenhausen II

26.05.2019 13:00

KSG Georgenhausen II

PSV Groß-Umstadt

26.05.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

Viktoria Urberach II

26.05.2019 15:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern

SV Viktoria Kleestadt

26.05.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

TSV Altheim

26.05.2019 15:00

FV Eppertshausen

TSV 08 Richen

26.05.2019 15:00

SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

FSV Spachbrücken

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Reinheim

SG Klingen

26.05.2019 15:00

SG Mosbach/Radheim

SV Heubach

Nächstes Spiel

28.04.2019 15:00

SG Ueberau

SV Münster II

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2019 13:15

SV Münster II

0

FV Eppertshausen

2

Tabelle

1. SG Klingen

58

2. SG Ueberau

53

3. SpVgg Groß-Umstadt

42

4. PSV Groß-Umstadt

41

5. FV Eppertshausen

41

6. FSV Groß-Zimmern

39

7. KSG Georgenhausen II

32

8. FSV Spachbrücken

32

9. SG Mosbach/Radheim

30

10. TSV 08 Richen

29

11. SV Heubach

29

12. TSV Altheim

28

13. Viktoria Urberach II

26

14. SV Viktoria Kleest.

25

15. SV Münster II

21

16. SV Reinheim

19

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 66

Gestern Online: 1083

Diesen Monat: 21295

Letzter Monat: 32394

Total: 745794