Die folgenden Personen unterstützten unser Projekt mit Geldspenden in Höhe von 76.978 €. Hierfür sagen wir "vielen Dank".

Adena, Thorsten

Aulbach, Frank

Beck, Alfons

Beck, Klaus

Beck, Otto

Beck, Wolfgang

Beilstein, Michael

Beilstein, Stephanie und Sebastian

Bimmel, Normann

Bonifer, Thorsten

Boucher, Joachim

Breitwieser, Jens

Cadjan, Milan

Daum, Udo

Eberhardt, Hartwig

Eberhardt, Wolfgang

Enderle, Karl-Friedrich

Euler, Hans-Peter

Frühwein, Andreas

Frühwein, Christian

Frühwein, Erwin

Frühwein, Lothar

Frühwein, Rudi

Fuchs, Gernot

Fuhr, Martina

Gaubatz, Peter Gustav Friedrich

Gerhold, Thomas

Giegerich, Liesel und Heinz

Griessmann, Claus

Groh, Juliane und Peter

Günther, Dietmar

Hartmann, Evelyn

Haus, Lothar

Haus, Maria und Helmut

Hausmann, Karl

Hausmann, Thomas

Heidari, Kurosh

Hein, Judith und Kurt

Herd, Dirk

Herd, Gisela

Herd, Udo

Höreth, Wolfgang

Holschuh, Andreas

Holschuh, Jonas

Holzbauer, Jutta und Oliver

Holzbauer, Rainer

Hotz, Jürgen

Hotz, Tanja

Hübner, Eberhard

Huther, Dieter

Kalliwoda, Werner

Katzenmayer, Christel

Kaufer, Michael und Theresia

Keil, Thomas

Kern, Heinrich

Kliebhan, Otto und Waltraut

Kowalski, Günter

Kowalski, Kurt

Kraft, Frank

Kreher, Bernhard

Kreher, Gerwin

Kreher, Günter

Kreher, Helmut

Kreher, Josef

Kreher, Rudolf

Kreher, Stefan

Kreim, Holger

Kreim, Renate und Karl-Heinz

Kreim, Vivianne

Krüger, Sven

Kulick, Karl

Kurbel, Dieter

Lang, Herbert

Legler, Wilfried

Lehr, Wilhelm

Lehr, Wolfgang

Löbig, Christa und Horst

Löbig, Hildegard und Willi

Löbig, Peter

Madau, Michele

Matera, Stephan

Nickel, Zita und Friedrich

Peußer, Martin

Pistauer, Katharina

Pistauer, Lothar

Pistauer, Wolfgang

Poth, Roswitha und Günther

Poth, Ulrike und Werner

Ries, Alwin

Ries, Ursula

Ries, Waltraud

Roßkopf, Alfons

Roßkopf, Anita und Alfred

Roßkopf, Cäcilia und Emil

Roßkopf, Gerhard

Roßkopf, Günther

Roßkopf, Karin

Roßkopf, Karl-Josef

Roßkopf, Peter

Roth, Cornelia und Sven

Roth, Ursula und Horst

Schäfer, Bastian

Schewe, Norbert

Sakinc, Ilhan

Scharf, Björn

Schledt, Alex

Schledt, Joachim

Schledt, Karl-Josef

Schledt, Manfred

Schledt, Peter

Schledt, Willi

Schmelzer, Manuel

Schmidt, Mirko

Schmidt, Ralf

Schneider, Udo

Schrod, Tilly

Schrom, Konny und Klaus und Christopher

Schubert, Emilie

Seib, Klaus und Martina

Seibert, Horst

Seibert, Michael

Stahl, Levin

Stahl, Thorsten

Steinhoff, Matthias und Susanne

Stepper, Christel

Stepper, Lena

Stix, Alex

Stix, Karin

Stix, Leo

Stix, Tom

Stork, Claudia und Carsten

Stork, Edgar und Liesel

Strohfuss, Walter

Stumm, Hildegard

Tautz, Sylvia

Vogel, Olaf

Wanitschek, Matthias

Werner, Dieter

Wessendorf, Marcel

Wanke, Jörg

Willmann, Sven

Winter, Karin und Jürgen

Winter, Otmar und Barbara

Witzel, Elke und Harald

Witzel, Heinz

Witzel Torsten

Wudonig, Dietmar und Hildegard

Zell, Walburga und Peter

Partner

facebookJugendförderkreisAmazonEntega

Ergebnisse

1A-Mannschaft

SV Münster

5

SV Oly. Biebesheim

2

1B-Mannschaft

SV Münster II

1

FV Eppertshausen

5

A1-Junioren

SV Münster

7

JSG Michelst/Hetz/Güfü I

3

B1-Junioren

FC Bayern Alzenau

4

SV Münster

1

B2-Junioren

VfL Michelstadt

1

SV Münster II

4

C1-Junioren

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0

SV Münster

3

C2-Junioren

FSV Spachbrücken

2

SV Münster II

3

D1-Junioren

TG Ober-Roden I

SV Münster I

D2-Junioren

FSV Spachbrücken II

SV Münster II

D3-Junioren

SV Münster III

4

SV 45 Reinheim

2

E1-Junioren

Vikt. Klein-Zimmern I

1

SV Münster I

5

E2-Junioren

SV Münster II

FSV Mosbach

E3-Junioren

SV Münster III

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

E4-Junioren

SV Münster IV

6

FV Eppertshausen II

1

F1-Junioren

SV Münster I

Kickers Hergershausen

F2-Junioren

SV Münster II

FSV Spachbrücken II

G1-Junioren

SV Münster I

TS Ober-Roden

G2-Junioren

SV Münster II

SV Hergershausen

G3-Junioren

Germ. Ober-Roden II

SV Münster III

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 8
Heute Online: 20
Gestern Online: 389
Diesen Monat: 6703
Letzter Monat: 10381
Total: 427091