1A-Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.08.2017 15:00

SG Sandbach

SV Münster

2:1

13.08.2017 15:00

SV Münster

RW Walldorf

2:2

20.08.2017 15:00

SV Münster

VFL Michelstadt

4:1

30.08.2017 19:30

SV Münster

SG Unter-Abtsteinach

0:4

03.09.2017 15:00

SV Münster

SV 07 Geinsheim

4:1

10.09.2017 15:00

TSG Messel

SV Münster

0:4

14.09.2017 20:00

SV Münster

SKV Büttelborn

4:1

23.09.2017 16:00

VFR Fehlheim

SV Münster

4:1

01.10.2017 15:00

SV Münster

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

2:0

03.10.2017 15:00

SV Oly. Biebesheim

SV Münster

0:3

08.10.2017 15:00

FC Fürth

SV Münster

0:7

15.10.2017 15:00

SV Münster

TV Lampertheim

2:2

22.10.2017 15:00

TSV Höchst

SV Münster

1:1

29.10.2017 15:00

SV Münster

SV 07 Nauheim

2:2

12.11.2017 14:45

SV Münster

SV Unter-Flockenbach

0:4

19.11.2017 14:45

SV Münster

SG Sandbach

1:0

26.11.2017 14:45

RW Walldorf

SV Münster

2:1

18.02.2018 14:30

SV Münster

SV Oly. Biebesheim

5:2

25.02.2018 14:30

VFL Michelstadt

SV Münster

04.03.2018 15:00

SG Unter-Abtsteinach

SV Münster

11.03.2018 15:00

SV 07 Geinsheim

SV Münster

18.03.2018 15:00

SV Münster

TSG Messel

25.03.2018 15:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Münster

29.03.2018 19:00

SC Hassia Dieburg

SV Münster

08.04.2018 15:00

SV Münster

VFR Fehlheim

15.04.2018 15:00

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

SV Münster

22.04.2018 15:00

SV Münster

FC Fürth

29.04.2018 15:00

TV Lampertheim

SV Münster

06.05.2018 15:00

SV Münster

TSV Höchst

13.05.2018 15:00

SV 07 Nauheim

SV Münster

16.05.2018 19:30

SV Münster

SC Hassia Dieburg

27.05.2018 15:00

SV Unter-Flockenbach

SV Münster

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Nächstes Spiel

25.02.2018 14:30

VFL Michelstadt

SV Münster

So spielt die Liga

26.11.2017 15:15

SV Unter-Flockenbach

0

TSG Messel

0

18.02.2018 14:00

VFL Michelstadt

1

SV Unter-Flockenbach

6

18.02.2018 14:30

SKV Büttelborn

TV Lampertheim

18.02.2018 14:30

TSG Messel

1

TSV Höchst

2

18.02.2018 14:30

SV 07 Geinsheim

0

SV 07 Nauheim

0

18.02.2018 14:30

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

1

RW Walldorf

5

18.02.2018 14:30

SG Unter-Abtsteinach

SC Hassia Dieburg

18.02.2018 14:30

SV Münster

5

SV Oly. Biebesheim

2

18.02.2018 16:30

VFR Fehlheim

1

FC Fürth

1

Letztes Spiel

18.02.2018 14:30

SV Münster

5

SV Oly. Biebesheim

2

Tabelle

1. RW Walldorf

40

2. SV Unter-Flockenbach

40

3. SG Unter-Abtsteinach

38

4. TSV Höchst

37

5. VFR Fehlheim

36

6. SV Münster

31

7. TSG Messel

27

8. SV 07 Nauheim

24

9. SKV Büttelborn

22

10. FC Fürth

20

11. VFL Michelstadt

19

12. SV Oly. Biebesheim

18

13. SV 07 Geinsheim

17

14. SG Sandbach

17

15. Sportfreunde Heppe.

16

16. SC Hassia Dieburg

11

17. TV Lampertheim

6