1A-Mannschaft Teamspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

03.08.2018 19:15

SV Münster

TSV Lengfeld

7:2

12.08.2018 15:00

SV DJK Eintr.Bürstadt

SV Münster

5:7

16.08.2018 19:30

SV Münster

VFR Fehlheim

4:0

19.08.2018 13:00

VFB Ginsheim II

SV Münster

5:2

26.08.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SV 07 Nauheim

2:2

02.09.2018 15:00

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

SV Münster

4:1

06.09.2018 19:30

SV Münster

FC Fürth

3:1

09.09.2018 15:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Münster

2:0

14.09.2018 19:30

SV Münster

KSG Georgenhausen

3:1

23.09.2018 15:00

FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim

SV Münster

2:3

30.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

FC Alsbach

1:2

03.10.2018 15:00

TSG Messel

SV Münster

0:4

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SV Unter-Flockenbach

0:2

14.10.2018 15:15

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Münster

2:2

21.10.2018 15:00

SG Einhausen

SV Münster

0:5

28.10.2018 15:00

SV Münster

VFL Michelstadt

4:2

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Höchst

SV Münster

0:0

11.11.2018 14:30

VFR Fehlheim

SV Münster

0:2

18.11.2018 14:45

SV Münster

VFB Ginsheim II

3:0

25.11.2018 14:45

SV 07 Nauheim

SV Münster

1:3

02.12.2018 14:00

SV Münster

Sportfreunde Heppenheim

3:0

23.02.2019 15:00

TSV Lengfeld

SV Münster

2:1

02.03.2019 15:30

SV Münster

SV DJK Eintr.Bürstadt

3:0

10.03.2019 15:30

FC Fürth

SV Münster

1:1

17.03.2019 15:00

SV Münster

SKV Büttelborn

3:1

24.03.2019 15:00

KSG Georgenhausen

SV Münster

0:4

31.03.2019 15:00

SV Münster

FC Türk Gücü Rüsselsheim

6:1

07.04.2019 15:00

FC Alsbach

SV Münster

2:1

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Münster

TSG Messel

3:1

28.04.2019 15:30

SV Unter-Flockenbach

SV Münster

2:1

05.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

FC 07 Bensheim

5:0

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

SG Einhausen

3:0

19.05.2019 15:00

VFL Michelstadt

SV Münster

2:4

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

TSV Höchst

5:2

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

5

TSV Höchst

2

Tabelle

1. SV Unter-Flockenbach

76

2. VFB Ginsheim II

72

3. SV Münster

70

4. VFR Fehlheim

70

5. FC Alsbach

67

6. TSV Höchst

53

7. FC 07 Bensheim

53

8. FC Türk Gücü Rüsse.

48

9. VFL Michelstadt

45

10. TSV Lengfeld

44

11. SV DJK Eintr.Bürst.

42

12. SKV Büttelborn

40

13. SV 07 Nauheim

39

14. Sportfreunde Heppe.

37

15. FC Fürth

35

16. KSG Georgenhausen

29

17. TSG Messel

27

18. SG Einhausen

21

Sponsoren

Jetzt Online: 16

Heute Online: 1049

Gestern Online: 965

Diesen Monat: 28091

Letzter Monat: 35797

Total: 820198