C2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

18.10.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

SV Münster II

2:5

19.10.2019 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

4:1

19.10.2019 15:00

KSV Urberach

VfL Michelstadt

0:17

19.10.2019 15:30

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

SG Sandbach

2:3

23.10.2019 18:30

TG Ober-Roden II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

5:2

26.10.2019 15:00

SG Sandbach

KSV Urberach

16:0

27.10.2019 09:30

SV Münster II

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

2:9

30.10.2019 18:30

VfL Michelstadt

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

12:0

01.11.2019 18:30

KSV Urberach

SV Münster II

0:5

01.11.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

2:9

02.11.2019 16:30

TG Ober-Roden II

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

0:2

09.11.2019 15:00

VfL Michelstadt

TG Ober-Roden II

12:0

10.11.2019 09:30

SV Münster II

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

3:4

11.11.2019 18:30

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

9:1

15.11.2019 18:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

KSV Urberach

0:3

16.11.2019 14:00

TG Ober-Roden II

SG Sandbach

1:13

16.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

VfL Michelstadt

0:9

23.11.2019 10:00

VfL Michelstadt

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

22:0

23.11.2019 14:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

2:8

23.11.2019 15:00

SV Münster II

TG Ober-Roden II

12:1

23.11.2019 15:30

SG Sandbach

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

7:0

27.11.2019 18:30

SG Sandbach

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

3:1

29.11.2019 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

0:3

30.11.2019 14:00

TG Ober-Roden II

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

0:15

30.11.2019 15:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

SV Münster II

5:3

30.11.2019 15:00

VfL Michelstadt

SG Sandbach

3:0

07.12.2019 15:00

KSV Urberach

TG Ober-Roden II

2:1

08.12.2019 09:30

SV Münster II

VfL Michelstadt

2:8

29.02.2020 15:00

VfL Michelstadt

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

4:5

29.02.2020 15:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

KSV Urberach

5:0

07.03.2020 15:00

SG Sandbach

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

4:1

08.03.2020 09:30

SV Münster II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

10:0

10.03.2020 18:00

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

13.03.2020 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

TG Ober-Roden II

14.03.2020 15:00

KSV Urberach

SG Sandbach

14.03.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

VfL Michelstadt

14.03.2020 15:30

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

SV Münster II

18.03.2020 18:30

KSV Urberach

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

18.03.2020 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

SG Sandbach

20.03.2020 18:00

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

21.03.2020 14:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

TG Ober-Roden II

21.03.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

SG Sandbach

22.03.2020 09:30

SV Münster II

KSV Urberach

24.03.2020 18:30

TG Ober-Roden II

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

27.03.2020 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

28.03.2020 15:00

TG Ober-Roden II

VfL Michelstadt

28.03.2020 15:00

KSV Urberach

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

28.03.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

SV Münster II

01.04.2020 18:30

SG Sandbach

TG Ober-Roden II

01.04.2020 18:30

KSV Urberach

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

01.04.2020 18:30

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

01.04.2020 18:30

VfL Michelstadt

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

04.04.2020 13:00

SG Sandbach

SV Münster II

18.04.2020 15:00

VfL Michelstadt

KSV Urberach

20.04.2020 18:30

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

21.04.2020 18:00

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

KSV Urberach

24.04.2020 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

VfL Michelstadt

25.04.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

KSV Urberach

25.04.2020 15:00

TG Ober-Roden II

SV Münster II

25.04.2020 15:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

SG Sandbach

29.04.2020 18:30

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

29.04.2020 18:30

SG Sandbach

VfL Michelstadt

29.04.2020 18:30

SV Münster II

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

29.04.2020 18:30

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

TG Ober-Roden II

09.05.2020 15:00

SG Sandbach

FC Viktoria Schaafheim Mä

09.05.2020 15:00

VfL Michelstadt

SV Münster II

09.05.2020 15:00

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

09.05.2020 15:00

TG Ober-Roden II

KSV Urberach

16.05.2020 15:00

SV Münster II

SG Sandbach

16.05.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

TG Ober-Roden II

16.05.2020 15:00

KSV Urberach

JSG Bieber/Reichel/Crum II

16.05.2020 15:30

JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

VfL Michelstadt

Nächstes Spiel

04.04.2020 13:00

SG Sandbach

SV Münster II

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 15:00

JSG Brensb/Steinb/Kainsb

SV Münster II

Tabelle

1. VfL Michelstadt

21

2. SG Sandbach

18

3. JSG Spachbr/Reinh II

15

4. SV Münster II

12

5. JSG Bieber/Reichel.

12

6. JSG Brensb/Steinb/.

9

7. KSV Urberach

6

8. TG Ober-Roden II

3

9. FC Viktoria Schaaf.

0

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 987

Gestern Online: 1079

Diesen Monat: 32892

Letzter Monat: 31302

Total: 1138378