B1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV Münster

3:2

11.08.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

FC 07 Bensheim

0:1

12.08.2018 09:00

TS Ober-Roden II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

12:0

12.08.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:3

12.08.2018 16:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:8

15.08.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:0

18.08.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

24:0

18.08.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

8:0

18.08.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

11:0

18.08.2018 15:00

SV Münster

VfB Ginsheim

2:1

18.08.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

3:0

18.08.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1:4

24.08.2018 19:30

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:1

25.08.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Münster

3:0

25.08.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

FC 07 Bensheim

1:10

25.08.2018 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

10:0

26.08.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:8

29.08.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

TS Ober-Roden II

2:0

01.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SKV Büttelborn

5:3

01.09.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

10:0

01.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

VfB Ginsheim

3:2

01.09.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

FC 07 Bensheim

2:5

01.09.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

2:2

05.09.2018 19:00

SV Münster

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

6:0

08.09.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:11

08.09.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

0:4

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:6

08.09.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

TS Ober-Roden II

1:6

08.09.2018 18:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

3:2

09.09.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

FC 07 Bensheim

1:5

14.09.2018 19:30

FC 07 Bensheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:1

15.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

15.09.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

11:0

15.09.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

VfB Ginsheim

4:0

15.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV Münster

0:0

15.09.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

2:1

22.09.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden II

22.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

22.09.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

FC 07 Bensheim

22.09.2018 17:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

23.09.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

17.10.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

20.10.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

20.10.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

20.10.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Münster

20.10.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

20.10.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SKV Büttelborn

27.10.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

27.10.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

27.10.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

TS Ober-Roden II

27.10.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

27.10.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

FC 07 Bensheim

28.10.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

03.11.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Münster

03.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

FC 07 Bensheim

03.11.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SKV Büttelborn

03.11.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

03.11.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

04.11.2018 11:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

VfB Ginsheim

10.11.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

TS Ober-Roden II

10.11.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

10.11.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Münster

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

10.11.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

11.11.2018 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

17.11.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

17.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

TS Ober-Roden II

17.11.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

17.11.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Münster

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

17.11.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

24.11.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

24.11.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

24.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

SKV Büttelborn

24.11.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

24.11.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

TS Ober-Roden II

24.11.2018 18:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Münster

01.12.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

01.12.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

01.12.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

01.12.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SKV Büttelborn

01.12.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

01.12.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

16.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

16.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

16.03.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

SV Münster

16.03.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

16.03.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

TS Ober-Roden II

17.03.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

23.03.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

23.03.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Münster

23.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

VfB Ginsheim

23.03.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

23.03.2019 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SKV Büttelborn

23.03.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

30.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC 07 Bensheim

30.03.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

30.03.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Münster

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

30.03.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

31.03.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden II

06.04.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

06.04.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

06.04.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Münster

06.04.2019 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

06.04.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SKV Büttelborn

06.04.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

VfB Ginsheim

04.05.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

04.05.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

04.05.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

04.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

TS Ober-Roden II

04.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

05.05.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

11.05.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

11.05.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SKV Büttelborn

11.05.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

VfB Ginsheim

11.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

11.05.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

11.05.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SV Münster

18.05.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

18.05.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

18.05.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

18.05.2019 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

TS Ober-Roden II

19.05.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

25.05.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

25.05.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV Münster

25.05.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

VfB Ginsheim

25.05.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

FC 07 Bensheim

25.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SKV Büttelborn

25.05.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

Nächstes Spiel

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

FC 07 Bensheim

Letztes Spiel

15.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

0

SV Münster

0

Tabelle

1. FC 07 Bensheim

18

2. SC Vikt. 06 Griesh.

15

3. SV St.Stephan Grie.

13

4. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

13

5. SKV Büttelborn

12

6. TS Ober-Roden II

12

7. JFV Alsbach-Auerba.

8

8. SV Münster

7

9. JSG Hetzbach/Oberz.

4

10. VfB Ginsheim

0

11. JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

0

12. 1.FCA 04 Darmstadt

0

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 80

Gestern Online: 765

Diesen Monat: 15554

Letzter Monat: 24480

Total: 543211