B1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

11.08.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV Münster

3:2

11.08.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

FC 07 Bensheim

0:1

12.08.2018 09:00

TS Ober-Roden II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

12.08.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:3

12.08.2018 16:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:8

15.08.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:0

18.08.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

18.08.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

8:0

18.08.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

11:0

18.08.2018 15:00

SV Münster

VfB Ginsheim

2:1

18.08.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

3:0

18.08.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1:4

24.08.2018 19:30

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:1

25.08.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Münster

3:0

25.08.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

FC 07 Bensheim

1:10

25.08.2018 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

26.08.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:8

29.08.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

TS Ober-Roden II

2:0

01.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SKV Büttelborn

5:3

01.09.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

10:0

01.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

VfB Ginsheim

3:2

01.09.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

FC 07 Bensheim

2:5

01.09.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

2:2

05.09.2018 19:00

SV Münster

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

08.09.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

08.09.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

0:4

08.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:6

08.09.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

TS Ober-Roden II

1:6

08.09.2018 18:30

SKV Büttelborn

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

3:2

09.09.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

FC 07 Bensheim

1:5

14.09.2018 19:30

FC 07 Bensheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:1

15.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

15.09.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

11:0

15.09.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

VfB Ginsheim

4:0

15.09.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV Münster

0:0

15.09.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

2:1

22.09.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

2:0

22.09.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

TS Ober-Roden II

2:4

22.09.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

22.09.2018 15:00

SV Münster

FC 07 Bensheim

3:4

22.09.2018 17:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

0:1

23.09.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1:5

17.10.2018 19:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

2:2

20.10.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

1:3

20.10.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

21.10.2018 13:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Münster

6:3

27.10.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

TS Ober-Roden II

5:2

27.10.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

27.10.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

0:7

27.10.2018 17:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

FC 07 Bensheim

0:2

28.10.2018 11:15

VfB Ginsheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

3:0

03.11.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Münster

3:1

03.11.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SKV Büttelborn

0:3

03.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

FC 07 Bensheim

03.11.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:0

03.11.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:2

04.11.2018 11:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

VfB Ginsheim

1:0

10.11.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

TS Ober-Roden II

5:0

10.11.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

4:3

10.11.2018 15:00

SV Münster

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

6:0

10.11.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

0:4

11.11.2018 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

17.11.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

VfB Ginsheim

4:1

17.11.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

9:0

17.11.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

3:0

17.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

TS Ober-Roden II

17.11.2018 15:00

SV Münster

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

5:1

17.11.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:1

24.11.2018 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

1:4

24.11.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

SKV Büttelborn

24.11.2018 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

0:7

24.11.2018 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

2:10

24.11.2018 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

TS Ober-Roden II

1:2

24.11.2018 18:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Münster

5:0

01.12.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

13:0

01.12.2018 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

VfB Ginsheim

3:0

01.12.2018 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

01.12.2018 15:00

SV Münster

SKV Büttelborn

2:4

01.12.2018 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

4:0

01.12.2018 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

4:1

05.12.2018 19:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SKV Büttelborn

4:1

08.12.2018 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1:0

08.12.2018 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

4:3

09.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

6:0

16.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:1

16.03.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

0:2

16.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

17:0

16.03.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

SV Münster

17.03.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:0

23.03.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

VfB Ginsheim

3:0

23.03.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Münster

3:0

23.03.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

23.03.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

5:1

23.03.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

3:0

27.03.2019 19:15

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SKV Büttelborn

1:2

30.03.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:6

30.03.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

FC 07 Bensheim

0:3

30.03.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Münster

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

0:3

30.03.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1:5

31.03.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden II

1:4

06.04.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

6:0

06.04.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

SV Münster

10:0

06.04.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

06.04.2019 16:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

0:1

06.04.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

VfB Ginsheim

1:1

06.04.2019 18:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SKV Büttelborn

2:1

04.05.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

1:4

04.05.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

FC 07 Bensheim

2:0

04.05.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

04.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

TS Ober-Roden II

1:3

04.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

5:0

05.05.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

3:0

08.05.2019 18:30

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

TS Ober-Roden II

0:6

11.05.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SKV Büttelborn

2:6

11.05.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

VfB Ginsheim

0:3

11.05.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

5:0

11.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

11.05.2019 16:30

FC 07 Bensheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

1:0

11.05.2019 17:45

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

SV Münster

7:0

18.05.2019 11:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

3:1

18.05.2019 11:00

SKV Büttelborn

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

14:0

18.05.2019 11:00

FC 07 Bensheim

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

18.05.2019 14:40

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

TS Ober-Roden II

2:3

18.05.2019 15:00

SV Münster

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

1:1

19.05.2019 11:00

VfB Ginsheim

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

6:0

25.05.2019 11:00

SV St.Stephan Griesheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim

4:7

25.05.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

SV Münster

1:1

25.05.2019 11:00

1.FCA 04 Darmstadt zg.

VfB Ginsheim

25.05.2019 16:00

JSG Hetzbach/Oberzent

SKV Büttelborn

1:7

25.05.2019 16:00

TS Ober-Roden II

FC 07 Bensheim

1:1

26.05.2019 16:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach II

3:3

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2019 11:00

JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

1

SV Münster

1

Tabelle

1. FC 07 Bensheim

55

2. SC Vikt. 06 Griesh.

54

3. TS Ober-Roden II

46

4. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

39

5. SKV Büttelborn

36

6. SV St.Stephan Grie.

25

7. VfB Ginsheim

20

8. JFV Alsbach-Auerba.

19

9. JSG Hetzbach/Oberz.

13

10. SV Münster

12

11. JSG Georg/Ueb/Otzb

1

12. 1.FCA 04 Darmstadt.

0

Jetzt Online: 18

Heute Online: 1390

Gestern Online: 1468

Diesen Monat: 19685

Letzter Monat: 33147

Total: 881617