E4-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.11.2016 11:00

SV Groß-Bieberau II

FSV Mosbach

12:1

05.11.2016 13:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

6:2

12.11.2016 13:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

SV Groß-Bieberau II

4:3

12.11.2016 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

SV Münster IV

5:2

12.11.2016 14:00

FSV Mosbach

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

3:10

19.11.2016 12:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

TS Ober-Roden II

2:4

26.11.2016 11:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Groß-Bieberau II

7:4

26.11.2016 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

TSV Harreshausen 2

5:8

03.12.2016 11:00

SV Groß-Bieberau II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

3:2

04.03.2017 11:30

SV Groß-Bieberau II

SV Münster IV

4:2

04.03.2017 13:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

FSV Mosbach

8:2

11.03.2017 11:30

SV Groß-Bieberau II

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

7:3

11.03.2017 13:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

TSV Harreshausen 2

4:6

11.03.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

TS Ober-Roden II

0:18

18.03.2017 11:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

3:2

18.03.2017 13:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

SV Münster IV

0:3

25.03.2017 11:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Münster IV

5:1

25.03.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

SV Groß-Bieberau II

0:12

25.03.2017 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

8:3

29.03.2017 17:30

SV Münster IV

FSV Mosbach

20:2

01.04.2017 10:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

SV Münster IV

1:7

22.04.2017 11:00

SV Groß-Bieberau II

TSV Harreshausen 2

1:6

22.04.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

6:2

22.04.2017 13:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

FSV Mosbach

16:1

26.04.2017 18:30

SV Münster IV

TS Ober-Roden II

3:8

29.04.2017 11:30

TS Ober-Roden II

TSV Harreshausen 2

14:0

29.04.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

SV Münster IV

2:12

04.05.2017 18:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

SV Groß-Bieberau II

6:0

06.05.2017 11:00

SV Groß-Bieberau II

TS Ober-Roden II

4:8

06.05.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

4:1

06.05.2017 13:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

6:4

13.05.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

SV Groß-Bieberau II

3:3

13.05.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

TSV Harreshausen 2

0:3

13.05.2017 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

TS Ober-Roden II

0:15

20.05.2017 11:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FSV Mosbach

3:0

20.05.2017 13:00

TSV Harreshausen 2

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

7:5

20.05.2017 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

SV Groß-Bieberau II

7:5

22.05.2017 17:30

TS Ober-Roden II

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

2:2

07.06.2017 17:30

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

FSV Mosbach

14:1

10.06.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

TSV Harreshausen 2

3:4

10.06.2017 13:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

TS Ober-Roden II

2:13

10.06.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

1:14

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Freitag

17:00 - 18:30

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

07.06.2017 17:30

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

14

FSV Mosbach

1

10.06.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

3

TSV Harreshausen 2

4

10.06.2017 13:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim II

2

TS Ober-Roden II

13

10.06.2017 14:00

FSV Mosbach

1

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern II

14

Letztes Spiel

10.06.2017 12:30

SV Münster IV

3

TSV Harreshausen 2

4

Tabelle

1. TS Ober-Roden II

34

2. TSV Harreshausen 2

27

3. SV Münster IV

19

4. SV Groß-Bieberau II

16

5. Viktoria Klein-Zim.

16

6. FC Viktoria Schaaf.

12

7. FSV Mosbach

0