E1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.10.2019 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

TSV Harreshausen I

4:7

19.10.2019 13:00

KSV Urberach I

FSV Spachbrücken I

0:4

19.10.2019 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

SV Münster I

26.10.2019 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

5:3

26.10.2019 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

TS Ober-Roden I

2:2

26.10.2019 12:30

SV Münster I

KSV Urberach I

4:3

02.11.2019 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

FSV Spachbrücken I

4:1

02.11.2019 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

KSV Urberach I

4:5

02.11.2019 14:00

TSV Harreshausen I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

4:2

09.11.2019 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

09.11.2019 13:00

KSV Urberach I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

0:4

09.11.2019 14:00

SV Münster I

TS Ober-Roden I

3:2

13.11.2019 17:30

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

14.11.2019 18:00

TSV Harreshausen I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

11:1

16.11.2019 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

FSV Spachbrücken I

1:4

18.11.2019 17:00

TS Ober-Roden I

KSV Urberach I

14:0

20.11.2019 18:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

SV Münster I

1:3

23.11.2019 13:00

KSV Urberach I

TSV Harreshausen I

0:5

23.11.2019 14:00

SV Münster I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

2:3

23.11.2019 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

TS Ober-Roden I

0:7

29.11.2019 17:30

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

30.11.2019 11:00

TSV Harreshausen I

SV Münster I

4:1

07.03.2020 11:00

FSV Spachbrücken I

TSV Harreshausen I

14.03.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

SV Münster I

14.03.2020 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

KSV Urberach I

14.03.2020 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

14.03.2020 14:00

TSV Harreshausen I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

21.03.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

KSV Urberach I

21.03.2020 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

21.03.2020 12:30

TSV Harreshausen I

TS Ober-Roden I

21.03.2020 14:00

SV Münster I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

28.03.2020 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

28.03.2020 13:00

KSV Urberach I

SV Münster I

28.03.2020 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

TSV Harreshausen I

28.03.2020 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

FSV Spachbrücken I

31.03.2020 18:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

FSV Spachbrücken I

25.04.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

TS Ober-Roden I

25.04.2020 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

TSV Harreshausen I

25.04.2020 13:00

KSV Urberach I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

25.04.2020 14:00

SV Münster I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

09.05.2020 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

SV Münster I

09.05.2020 14:00

TSV Harreshausen I

FSV Spachbrücken I

09.05.2020 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

09.05.2020 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

KSV Urberach I

16.05.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

16.05.2020 13:00

KSV Urberach I

TS Ober-Roden I

16.05.2020 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

16.05.2020 14:00

SV Münster I

TSV Harreshausen I

30.05.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

30.05.2020 11:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

SV Münster I

30.05.2020 12:00

TS Ober-Roden I

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

30.05.2020 14:00

TSV Harreshausen I

KSV Urberach I

06.06.2020 13:00

KSV Urberach I

JFV Groß-Umstadt II

06.06.2020 14:00

SV Münster I

FSV Spachbrücken I

06.06.2020 14:00

FSV Groß-Zimmern I

TS Ober-Roden I

06.06.2020 14:00

Viktoria Klein-Zimmern I

TSV Harreshausen I

Nächstes Spiel

14.03.2020 10:30

FSV Spachbrücken I

SV Münster I

Letztes Spiel

30.11.2019 11:00

TSV Harreshausen I

4

SV Münster I

1

Tabelle

1. TSV Harreshausen I

15

2. TS Ober-Roden I

10

3. FSV Spachbrücken I

9

4. SV Münster I

9

5. JFV Groß-Umstadt II

4

6. Viktoria Klein-Zim.

3

7. KSV Urberach I

3

8. FSV Groß-Zimmern I

0

Jetzt Online: 12

Heute Online: 1071

Gestern Online: 1199

Diesen Monat: 5873

Letzter Monat: 34033

Total: 1012367