C1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.08.2016 13:00

SV Wehen U14

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:5

27.08.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SKV RW Darmstadt

5:0

27.08.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

8:0

27.08.2016 13:00

SV Münster

FSV Frankfurt U14

0:5

31.08.2016 18:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

1.FC 06 Erlensee

1:3

31.08.2016 18:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Münster

5:0

31.08.2016 18:30

Kickers Offenbach U14

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:4

31.08.2016 18:30

FC Eddersheim

Germ.Weilbach

0:12

31.08.2016 18:30

SV Wehen U14

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

6:0

31.08.2016 18:30

TS Ober-Roden

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:1

03.09.2016 13:00

SV Münster

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:8

03.09.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

FC Eddersheim

9:0

03.09.2016 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FSV Frankfurt U14

2:1

03.09.2016 15:00

SV Wehen U14

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:3

03.09.2016 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

TS Ober-Roden

4:2

04.09.2016 11:30

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SKV RW Darmstadt

4:2

07.09.2016 19:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Eddersheim

4:0

10.09.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SV Münster

9:0

10.09.2016 13:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

1.FC 06 Erlensee

2:2

10.09.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

SC Hessen Dreieich

2:1

10.09.2016 15:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

SV Wehen U14

4:1

10.09.2016 16:00

FC Eddersheim

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

1:4

11.09.2016 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:0

11.09.2016 14:45

FSV Frankfurt U14

Germ.Weilbach

3:4

14.09.2016 19:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

SC Hessen Dreieich

2:0

17.09.2016 13:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

FC Eddersheim

3:0

17.09.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

FSV Frankfurt U14

2:2

17.09.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

TS Ober-Roden

0:5

17.09.2016 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:2

17.09.2016 15:00

SV Wehen U14

SV Münster

4:1

17.09.2016 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

SKV RW Darmstadt

2:5

18.09.2016 11:30

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SG Rosenhöhe OF

2:1

21.09.2016 19:00

TS Ober-Roden

1.FC 06 Erlensee

3:0

24.09.2016 13:00

SV Münster

1.FC 06 Erlensee

1:7

24.09.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:2

24.09.2016 13:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

Germ.Weilbach

4:2

24.09.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

FC Bayern Alzenau

4:2

24.09.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FSV Frankfurt U14

2:3

24.09.2016 15:45

FC Eddersheim

SV Wehen U14

2:4

24.09.2016 17:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SC Hessen Dreieich

2:1

01.10.2016 11:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

Kickers Offenbach U14

1:4

01.10.2016 13:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

FSV Frankfurt U14

1:5

01.10.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:4

01.10.2016 15:00

SV Wehen U14

1.FC 06 Erlensee

3:2

01.10.2016 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Münster

9:0

01.10.2016 15:45

FC Eddersheim

TS Ober-Roden

0:10

01.10.2016 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

SG Rosenhöhe OF

2:1

08.10.2016 13:00

SV Münster

Germ.Weilbach

1:4

08.10.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SC Hessen Dreieich

3:0

08.10.2016 13:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:4

08.10.2016 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

FC Eddersheim

3:0

08.10.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

SV Wehen U14

10:1

09.10.2016 12:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Bayern Alzenau

6:0

09.10.2016 13:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:0

12.10.2016 19:00

FC Eddersheim

SKV RW Darmstadt

0:6

13.10.2016 19:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:9

15.10.2016 11:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

SV Münster

3:0

15.10.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

FSV Frankfurt U14

6:1

15.10.2016 15:00

SV Wehen U14

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4:1

15.10.2016 16:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

FC Bayern Alzenau

5:2

15.10.2016 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

1.FC 06 Erlensee

3:0

22.10.2016 12:00

Germ.Weilbach

FC Bayern Alzenau

3:0

29.10.2016 10:30

Kickers Offenbach U14

FC Eddersheim

7:0

29.10.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Bayern Alzenau

3:0

29.10.2016 13:00

SV Münster

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

3:2

29.10.2016 14:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

TS Ober-Roden

1:2

29.10.2016 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

Germ.Weilbach

0:1

29.10.2016 18:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

SV Wehen U14

4:2

30.10.2016 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SC Hessen Dreieich

2:2

05.11.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:1

05.11.2016 13:00

SV Wehen U14

Germ.Weilbach

1:3

05.11.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

Kickers Offenbach U14

2:3

05.11.2016 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

SKV RW Darmstadt

3:3

05.11.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

1.FC 06 Erlensee

0:2

05.11.2016 15:45

FC Eddersheim

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:11

05.11.2016 17:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

SV Münster

3:0

12.11.2016 11:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

FSV Frankfurt U14

5:1

12.11.2016 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

TS Ober-Roden

3:1

12.11.2016 13:00

SV Münster

FC Eddersheim

2:3

12.11.2016 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

4:0

12.11.2016 15:00

SV Wehen U14

SKV RW Darmstadt

4:3

12.11.2016 17:30

Germ.Weilbach

SC Hessen Dreieich

1:1

13.11.2016 13:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

FC Bayern Alzenau

1:2

19.11.2016 10:30

FC Bayern Alzenau

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

2:2

19.11.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

SV Wehen U14

1:3

19.11.2016 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

SV Münster

12:1

19.11.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

Germ.Weilbach

0:2

19.11.2016 15:45

FC Eddersheim

1.FC 06 Erlensee

1:4

19.11.2016 18:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:5

20.11.2016 15:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

SKV RW Darmstadt

4:2

26.11.2016 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

TS Ober-Roden

3:2

26.11.2016 11:45

FSV Frankfurt U14

SV Münster

2:4

26.11.2016 12:30

FC Bayern Alzenau

Germ.Weilbach

2:0

26.11.2016 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SC Hessen Dreieich

0:7

26.11.2016 15:45

FC Eddersheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:7

26.11.2016 16:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

SV Wehen U14

6:1

27.11.2016 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:0

03.12.2016 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

FSV Frankfurt U14

1:2

03.12.2016 13:00

Germ.Weilbach

FC Eddersheim

12:0

03.12.2016 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

FC Bayern Alzenau

1:3

03.12.2016 15:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SV Wehen U14

1:3

03.12.2016 15:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

TS Ober-Roden

1:2

10.12.2016 11:30

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Bayern Alzenau

1:4

25.02.2017 17:30

Kickers Offenbach U14

SV Münster

5:0

04.03.2017 11:45

FSV Frankfurt U14

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:0

04.03.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

SV Wehen U14

4:1

04.03.2017 13:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

4:1

04.03.2017 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

Germ.Weilbach

1:0

04.03.2017 15:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

1.FC 06 Erlensee

0:2

04.03.2017 15:45

FC Eddersheim

SC Hessen Dreieich

0:16

07.03.2017 18:30

SV Münster

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:2

11.03.2017 11:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

TS Ober-Roden

0:4

11.03.2017 13:00

SV Münster

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:13

11.03.2017 15:00

SV Wehen U14

FC Bayern Alzenau

1:3

11.03.2017 18:15

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

FC Eddersheim

2:2

12.03.2017 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

Kickers Offenbach U14

2:2

12.03.2017 15:00

Germ.Weilbach

FSV Frankfurt U14

2:3

12.03.2017 18:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SKV RW Darmstadt

3:0

14.03.2017 18:30

SG Rosenhöhe OF

Kickers Offenbach U14

1:3

18.03.2017 11:00

FC Eddersheim

FC Bayern Alzenau

1:5

18.03.2017 13:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:5

18.03.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1.FC 06 Erlensee

1:0

18.03.2017 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

7:0

18.03.2017 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

SC Hessen Dreieich

4:0

18.03.2017 15:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

Germ.Weilbach

2:1

25.03.2017 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

SKV RW Darmstadt

1:2

25.03.2017 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:1

25.03.2017 15:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

TS Ober-Roden

2:3

25.03.2017 15:00

SV Wehen U14

FC Eddersheim

8:1

25.03.2017 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

Kickers Offenbach U14

2:4

25.03.2017 18:00

FSV Frankfurt U14

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

7:0

26.03.2017 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SV Münster

5:1

29.03.2017 18:00

SV Münster

SV Wehen U14

0:0

01.04.2017 11:00

Kickers Offenbach U14

SC Hessen Dreieich

3:0

01.04.2017 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

SV Wehen U14

3:5

01.04.2017 13:00

SV Münster

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:5

01.04.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

Germ.Weilbach

4:1

01.04.2017 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

3:1

01.04.2017 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

FC Bayern Alzenau

3:2

01.04.2017 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

FC Eddersheim

6:0

22.04.2017 10:30

Kickers Offenbach U14

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2:0

22.04.2017 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:5

22.04.2017 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1.FC 06 Erlensee

5:1

22.04.2017 15:00

SV Wehen U14

TS Ober-Roden

0:2

22.04.2017 15:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

SKV RW Darmstadt

2:2

22.04.2017 15:45

FC Eddersheim

FSV Frankfurt U14

0:9

30.04.2017 13:00

Germ.Weilbach

SV Münster

4:0

06.05.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

5:0

06.05.2017 13:00

SV Münster

SC Hessen Dreieich

1:4

06.05.2017 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

TS Ober-Roden

0:3

06.05.2017 13:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

FC Eddersheim

1:0

06.05.2017 15:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

Kickers Offenbach U14

2:2

06.05.2017 15:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Wehen U14

2:3

07.05.2017 11:00

1.FC 06 Erlensee

Germ.Weilbach

3:2

13.05.2017 12:00

TS Ober-Roden

SKV RW Darmstadt

4:2

13.05.2017 13:30

SV Münster

FC Bayern Alzenau

2:5

13.05.2017 14:30

1.FC 06 Erlensee

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

4:0

20.05.2017 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

1.FC 06 Erlensee

2:2

20.05.2017 13:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

SG Rosenhöhe OF

0:5

20.05.2017 14:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SV Münster

2:0

20.05.2017 15:00

SV Wehen U14

FSV Frankfurt U14

1:4

20.05.2017 16:00

Germ.Weilbach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:1

21.05.2017 15:30

FC Eddersheim

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:8

24.05.2017 18:15

Germ.Weilbach

SV Wehen U14

1:1

25.05.2017 18:30

Kickers Offenbach U14

TS Ober-Roden

3:0

25.05.2017 18:30

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FC Eddersheim

8:2

25.05.2017 18:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SC Hessen Dreieich

2:0

27.05.2017 13:00

SC Hessen Dreieich

Germ.Weilbach

3:3

27.05.2017 13:30

TS Ober-Roden

SG Rosenhöhe OF

1:2

27.05.2017 13:30

SKV RW Darmstadt

SV Wehen U14

1:3

27.05.2017 13:30

FSV Frankfurt U14

Kickers Offenbach U14

2:4

27.05.2017 15:00

FC Bayern Alzenau

1.FC 06 Erlensee

2:1

27.05.2017 15:45

FC Eddersheim

SV Münster

2:0

28.05.2017 11:00

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:8

30.05.2017 19:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt U14

2:1

31.05.2017 19:30

1.FC 06 Erlensee

FC Eddersheim

10:0

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Münster

TS Ober-Roden

4:5

03.06.2017 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

Kickers Offenbach U14

0:1

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FC Bayern Alzenau

4:1

03.06.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

FSV Frankfurt U14

6:0

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Wehen U14

SC Hessen Dreieich

0:2

03.06.2017 13:00

Germ.Weilbach

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2:2

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Mittwoch

17:30 - 19:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Freitag

17:30 - 19:00

Sportgelände "Am Mäusberg"

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

31.05.2017 19:30

1.FC 06 Erlensee

10

FC Eddersheim

0

03.06.2017 13:00

Germ.Weilbach

2

JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim

2

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Wehen U14

0

SC Hessen Dreieich

2

03.06.2017 13:00

SG Rosenhöhe OF

6

FSV Frankfurt U14

0

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

4

FC Bayern Alzenau

1

03.06.2017 13:00

SKV RW Darmstadt

0

Kickers Offenbach U14

1

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Münster

4

TS Ober-Roden

5

Letztes Spiel

03.06.2017 13:00

SV Münster

4

TS Ober-Roden

5

Tabelle

1. Kickers Offenbach .

66

2. SG Rosenhöhe OF

64

3. TS Ober-Roden

57

4. SV Rot-Weiß Walld.

43

5. 1.FC 06 Erlensee

43

6. SKV RW Darmstadt

42

7. FC Bayern Alzenau

42

8. Germ.Weilbach

41

9. FSV Frankfurt U14

41

10. SV Wehen U14

38

11. SC Hessen Dreieich

29

12. JFV Dietkirchen/Of.

8

13. SV Münster

7

14. FC Eddersheim

7