C1-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

17.08.2019 13:00

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:1

17.08.2019 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

FSV Einhausen zg.

17.08.2019 14:30

SG Arheilgen

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

1:2

17.08.2019 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

TS Ober-Roden II

1:1

17.08.2019 16:00

SV Al. Königstädten

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:1

24.08.2019 13:00

SV Münster

VfB Ginsheim

6:7

24.08.2019 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

1:2

24.08.2019 14:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Al. Königstädten

1:3

24.08.2019 16:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Groß-Umstadt

9:0

25.08.2019 17:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SG Arheilgen

31.08.2019 13:00

SV Münster

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

0:10

31.08.2019 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

TS Ober-Roden II

3:0

31.08.2019 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

6:0

31.08.2019 14:30

SG Arheilgen

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

1:6

31.08.2019 16:00

VfB Ginsheim

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

3:1

07.09.2019 13:15

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

VfB Ginsheim

5:0

07.09.2019 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SG Arheilgen

2:5

07.09.2019 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

JFV Groß-Umstadt

2:1

07.09.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SV Münster

08.09.2019 15:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

SV Al. Königstädten

1:1

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Münster

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:12

14.09.2019 14:30

SG Arheilgen

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

5:1

14.09.2019 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Al. Königstädten

2:1

15.09.2019 17:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

FSV Einhausen zg.

21.09.2019 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Münster

11:2

21.09.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

5:0

21.09.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

VfB Ginsheim

21.09.2019 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

JFV Groß-Umstadt

7:0

22.09.2019 11:00

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

SG Arheilgen

6:3

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Münster

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

1:3

19.10.2019 13:15

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

TS Ober-Roden II

4:3

19.10.2019 14:30

SG Arheilgen

SV Al. Königstädten

3:0

19.10.2019 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt

1:2

19.10.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

26.10.2019 13:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

SV Münster

2:1

26.10.2019 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SG Arheilgen

1:1

26.10.2019 14:30

TS Ober-Roden II

FSV Einhausen zg.

26.10.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

VfB Ginsheim

6:0

26.10.2019 17:30

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

0:6

02.11.2019 13:00

SV Münster

SV Al. Königstädten

1:4

02.11.2019 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

SG Arheilgen

2:4

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

TS Ober-Roden II

7:1

02.11.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

02.11.2019 14:45

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

3:0

09.11.2019 13:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SV Münster

6:2

09.11.2019 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

0:10

09.11.2019 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

3:1

09.11.2019 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

TS Ober-Roden II

2:5

09.11.2019 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

FSV Einhausen zg.

16.11.2019 13:00

SV Münster

SG Arheilgen

2:10

16.11.2019 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

3:2

16.11.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SV Al. Königstädten

16.11.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

4:0

16.11.2019 14:45

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

JFV Groß-Umstadt

9:0

23.11.2019 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

SG Arheilgen

3:1

23.11.2019 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

VfB Ginsheim

5:1

23.11.2019 14:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

5:1

23.11.2019 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Al. Königstädten

6:1

23.11.2019 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

JFV Groß-Umstadt

30.11.2019 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

2:1

30.11.2019 14:30

SG Arheilgen

FSV Einhausen zg.

30.11.2019 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

TS Ober-Roden II

9:1

08.12.2019 15:00

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt

2:0

29.02.2020 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Münster

15:0

07.03.2020 13:00

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

SV Münster

15:2

07.03.2020 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

JFV Groß-Umstadt

2:0

07.03.2020 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Al. Königstädten

3:2

07.03.2020 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

VfB Ginsheim

0:4

07.03.2020 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SG Arheilgen

3:1

14.03.2020 13:00

SV Münster

FSV Einhausen zg.

14.03.2020 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

14.03.2020 14:30

SG Arheilgen

TS Ober-Roden II

14.03.2020 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

14.03.2020 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

21.03.2020 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SG Arheilgen

21.03.2020 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

VfB Ginsheim

21.03.2020 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

21.03.2020 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

SV Münster

21.03.2020 15:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

28.03.2020 13:00

SV Münster

TS Ober-Roden II

28.03.2020 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SV Al. Königstädten

28.03.2020 14:30

SG Arheilgen

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

28.03.2020 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

FSV Einhausen zg.

28.03.2020 14:45

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

04.04.2020 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

25.04.2020 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

25.04.2020 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

SV Münster

25.04.2020 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

VfB Ginsheim

25.04.2020 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

FSV Einhausen zg.

25.04.2020 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

SG Arheilgen

02.05.2020 13:00

SV Münster

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

02.05.2020 13:15

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

02.05.2020 14:30

VfB Ginsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

02.05.2020 14:30

SG Arheilgen

JFV Groß-Umstadt

02.05.2020 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

TS Ober-Roden II

09.05.2020 13:15

SV Al. Königstädten

SV Münster

09.05.2020 13:30

TS Ober-Roden II

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

09.05.2020 13:30

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

FSV Einhausen zg.

09.05.2020 14:30

SG Arheilgen

VfB Ginsheim

09.05.2020 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

16.05.2020 13:00

SV Münster

JFV Groß-Umstadt

16.05.2020 13:15

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

SV Al. Königstädten

16.05.2020 14:30

TS Ober-Roden II

VfB Ginsheim

16.05.2020 14:30

FSV Einhausen zg.

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

16.05.2020 14:30

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

23.05.2020 14:00

JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

TS Ober-Roden II

23.05.2020 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt

SC Vikt. 06 Griesheim II

23.05.2020 14:30

SC Opel 06 Rüsselsheim

SV Rot-Weiß Walldorf

23.05.2020 14:30

SV Al. Königstädten

FSV Einhausen zg.

23.05.2020 14:30

SG Arheilgen

SV Münster

Letztes Spiel

28.03.2020 13:00

SV Münster

TS Ober-Roden II

Tabelle

1. SV Rot-Weiß Walldo.

31

2. SC Vikt. 06 Griesh.

27

3. SV Al. Königstädte.

20

4. VfB Ginsheim

18

5. SC Opel 06 Rüssels.

17

6. SG Arheilgen

16

7. TS Ober-Roden II

16

8. JFV Alsbach-Auerbach

12

9. JFV Groß-Umstadt

10

10. FSV Einhausen zg.

0

11. SV Münster

0

Jetzt Online: 13

Heute Online: 1005

Gestern Online: 1213

Diesen Monat: 11333

Letzter Monat: 36443

Total: 1153262