D3-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.11.2016 10:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

TSV Altheim

0:2

06.11.2016 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

1:4

06.11.2016 10:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

Viktoria Urberach

6:1

08.11.2016 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

2:3

08.11.2016 17:30

Viktoria Urberach

TSV Altheim

0:5

09.11.2016 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

SV Münster III

4:5

12.11.2016 14:00

TSV Altheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

3:1

12.11.2016 14:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

0:1

19.11.2016 11:00

SC Hassia Dieburg II

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

6:3

27.11.2016 09:00

SV Münster III

Viktoria Urberach

3:9

27.11.2016 10:30

SC Hassia Dieburg II

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

6:0

27.11.2016 10:30

SV 45 Reinheim

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

0:1

01.12.2016 18:00

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

TSV Altheim

0:0

04.12.2016 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

SV Münster III

3:2

26.02.2017 10:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

SV 45 Reinheim

1:4

05.03.2017 09:15

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

SC Hassia Dieburg II

4:4

05.03.2017 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

4:0

05.03.2017 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

Viktoria Urberach

2:4

05.03.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

SV Münster III

9:2

11.03.2017 11:00

SC Hassia Dieburg II

TSV Altheim

1:1

12.03.2017 10:30

SV Münster III

SV 45 Reinheim

4:2

12.03.2017 10:30

Viktoria Urberach

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

2:2

12.03.2017 10:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

1:4

15.03.2017 18:00

SV 45 Reinheim

Viktoria Urberach

5:3

15.03.2017 18:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

TSV Altheim

4:4

19.03.2017 09:30

SC Hassia Dieburg II

SV 45 Reinheim

2:1

19.03.2017 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

1:2

19.03.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

5:0

19.03.2017 10:30

Viktoria Urberach

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

10:3

22.03.2017 18:00

SV Münster III

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

0:10

22.03.2017 18:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

SV 45 Reinheim

2:0

25.03.2017 14:00

SV Münster III

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

1:10

26.03.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

Viktoria Urberach

3:2

26.03.2017 10:30

SV 45 Reinheim

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

6:0

26.03.2017 10:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

3:2

27.03.2017 18:00

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

Viktoria Urberach

2:5

29.03.2017 18:00

SC Hassia Dieburg II

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

3:4

22.04.2017 11:00

SC Hassia Dieburg II

SV Münster III

6:2

23.04.2017 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

TSV Altheim

4:0

23.04.2017 10:30

Viktoria Urberach

SV 45 Reinheim

1:5

23.04.2017 10:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

2:2

25.04.2017 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

SC Hassia Dieburg II

1:1

25.04.2017 17:30

SV Münster III

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

3:4

25.04.2017 17:30

TSV Altheim

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

1:2

25.04.2017 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

SV 45 Reinheim

3:3

30.04.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

0:6

30.04.2017 10:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

SC Hassia Dieburg II

1:6

04.05.2017 17:30

SC Hassia Dieburg II

Viktoria Urberach

1:5

06.05.2017 18:00

Viktoria Urberach

SC Hassia Dieburg II

5:1

07.05.2017 09:00

SV Münster III

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

3:3

07.05.2017 10:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

7:1

07.05.2017 10:30

SV 45 Reinheim

TSV Altheim

0:2

09.05.2017 17:30

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

SC Hassia Dieburg II

2:0

09.05.2017 17:30

SV 45 Reinheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

4:1

09.05.2017 17:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

SV Münster III

9:5

11.05.2017 16:45

SV Münster III

SC Hassia Dieburg II

1:4

11.05.2017 17:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

SV 45 Reinheim

2:2

11.05.2017 17:30

Viktoria Urberach

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

6:3

13.05.2017 11:00

SC Hassia Dieburg II

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

3:2

14.05.2017 09:00

SV Münster III

TSV Altheim

4:6

14.05.2017 10:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

2:6

14.05.2017 10:30

Viktoria Urberach

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

6:9

16.05.2017 18:00

SV 45 Reinheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

0:0

16.05.2017 18:00

Viktoria Urberach

SV Münster III

10:5

18.05.2017 17:30

SV 45 Reinheim

SC Hassia Dieburg II

3:2

21.05.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

SC Hassia Dieburg II

1:1

21.05.2017 10:30

JSG Ueberau/Georgenhausen

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

8:4

21.05.2017 10:30

SV 45 Reinheim

SV Münster III

12:0

23.05.2017 18:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

Viktoria Urberach

2:3

24.05.2017 17:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

1:4

30.05.2017 17:30

TSV Altheim

SV 45 Reinheim

0:0

31.05.2017 18:15

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

SV Münster III

3:0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:15 - 18:00

Gersprenzstadion

Donnerstag

16:15 - 18:00

Gersprenzstadion

Nächstes Spiel

Leider sind keine kommenden Spiele eingetragen

So spielt die Liga

21.05.2017 10:30

TSV Altheim

1

SC Hassia Dieburg II

1

23.05.2017 18:00

JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

2

Viktoria Urberach

3

24.05.2017 17:30

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

1

JFV Groß-Umstadt III

4

30.05.2017 17:30

TSV Altheim

0

SV 45 Reinheim

0

31.05.2017 18:15

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

3

SV Münster III

0

Letztes Spiel

31.05.2017 18:15

FC Viktoria Schaafheim

3

SV Münster III

0

Tabelle

1. JSG Ueberau/George.

34

2. TSV Altheim

29

3. Viktoria Urberach

28

4. SV 45 Reinheim

25

5. JFV Groß-Umstadt IV

25

6. SC Hassia Dieburg II

25

7. JFV Groß-Umstadt .

24

8. SV Münster III

7

9. FC Viktoria Schaaf.

6